Huangshan Tianzhuang Industry Co., Ltd.

Mixer, Trough Type Mixer, Mixing Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Trough Type Mixer (CH), Automatic Auger Metering Dry Milk Powder Antibiotic Vial/Bottle/Injection Bottle Filling Machine/Capping Machine/Monoblock, Super Water Sterilizer (Autoclave) for Medical Machinery (Ampoule bottle) and so on.

Trough Type Mixer (CH)

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Set
Production Capacity: 10000sets Per Year
Transport Package: Wooden Case
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Money Gram, Western Union

Basic Info.

Model NO.:CH
Type:Pharmaceutical Packaging Machinery
Finished Dosage Form:Granules
Precision:High Precision
Certification:CE, GMP, ISO
Voltage:220V
Computerized:Computerized
Customized:Customized
Condition:New
Warranty:<1 Year
Mixier:Machine
Trademark:Sunking
Specification:GMP
Origin:China

Product Description

1. CH series Round Trough Mixer:
Main Application:
This machine is used for mixing the powdery or paste material, making the material of different qualities mixing evenly.
Operating Principles:
Use the rotation of the thick liquid leaf in the material trough to mix different quantity material evenly.
Round trough mixer material-trough and thick liquid leaf turn round backward at the same time, the efficiency of the trough type mixer than general type and more even it can mix.

2. CH series Trough Type Mixer:
The machine is used for mixing the powder or paste material, making the material of different qualities mix evenly, its characteristic is that the type of mixing is horizontal trough type thick liquid, mix thick liquid as coherent axle, easy to wash. The parts contacting with the material are all made of stainless steel.
ModelCH10CH50CH100CH150CH200CH300
Working volume(L)1050100150200300
Principal axis rotary speed(rpm)2424242424245-20
Mixing period(min)5-205-205-205-205-205-20
Main motor power(kw)0.251.12.2345.5
Discharging motor(kw)manually0.750.750.750.751.1
Net weight(kg)40200250700750900
A type Overall size(L*W*H)(mm)600×280×450980×420×8001100×440×9001280×660×11001400×600×1200
B type Overall size(L*W*H)(mm)600×325×450980×420×8201100×440×9001280×650×11001370×650×11001890x670x1200
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Jessica Xie
Manager
*From
To Ms. Jessica Xie
*Message
Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.
This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Huangshan Tianzhuang Industry Co., Ltd.

- Shanghai, China
- Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company

Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier
  • Sample Available
  • Spanish / Russian Speaker